We wish the follow participants a hearty congratulation on receiving awards from our Off-Site round competition.

Many congratulations for you achievement and best wishes for future growth as well.


GROUP A  (aged 4-6 ):


THE 1ST PLACE

YuTong Liu    QinChen Wu    ZiHang Dou


THE 2ND PLACE

XiYue Zhang     ShuXinYi     QuanYin Ding    

 Zhe Di    PeiTong Ye    LingXi Shen    

BoHua Zheng    YuTong Liu    DanNing Cai  

 JunHao Zou    HaoSen Liu    


THE 3RD PLACE

YanTong Qiu  HaoXuan Zhang     YuZhu Chen  

 EnShu Jiang    WenXin Hu     YiXin Zhang    

You Wu    ZiRui Wang        JiangTong

ZhouKeXin Hu    HanYa Yu    WeiChen Qian    

XinYu Liang  MiaoEr Chen    HaoZhen Chen    

HuangBo Li    JingHan Wu    ZhengYue Wu    LongXin Bi    

 

Best Colour / Best Composition / Best Creativity / Best Tectechnique / Excelent Award Please Check Here


GROUP B  (aged 7-12 ):


THE 1ST PLACE

SuNi Guo    YuXuan Chen    JianWen Luo    

Liang Si    ChenYu Ni    YuTing Yang    

YiLong Chen     Anna Lu    Qing Fan    

ZiHan Peng     QiuRui Xie    YuTong Chen    

MuRong Wu     XueQian Zhang    BaiTong Diao    

Xi He      Adeline Sun    XinYa Jiang


THE 2ND PLACE

 

TianXi Zhu    YuHuai Lin    Ethan Yu    

Felix Hui    Kaylee Gou    AiJing Han

ZiXiao Zhang     ZhaoHui Sun    LiSha Chen

YiJin Ge     Jessica Chi    KaiJun Zheng

QiQi Chen    JinShuo Ding     ZiHao Tan

JiaMing Wu    TianYi Zhou     YuYi Pan

YiHeng Wan     YueChao You     ChengLin Wang

Yan Yu     YueTong Na    RongShan Liu    Teresa Meng

YiShu Na    RongFei Guo     WeiZhu Dong     SiYu Liu


THE 3RD PLACE

Yuen Ye    Aaron Ma    Jeremy Zhang

Sophia Xu    Anthony Lin    Larence Xie

YouSheng Zheng    LiYue Wang    SiYu Dong

ZiYouYou Li    ZiYan Tao    QiYu Wang

YiXiang Li      YaQi Chang    LiWen Lin  

ChengBo Xiu    YiYing Shu     CongQi Li    

HanJun Feng     ShuYa Xu     MingJin Chen    

ZhiEn Ying     Shu Yan     ShiYan Zhao

AiWen Chen    JiaXin Fan    JiaYan Zhou    

MengLin WU    YiHui Wu     YuQing Que    

SiRui Chen     QiDong Fan      QiYu Xie 

SiYu Li    JiaYan Fu     Ming Cheng

TaiRui Jin     YiMeng Wang     ChuRan Yin

YuChen Guo     ZiChen Yang    Ravi Kumar


Best Colour / Best Composition / Best Creativity / Best Tectechnique / Excelent Award Please Check Here



GROUP C  (aged 13-17 ):

THE 1ST PLACE

Christina Mao    Chi Zhou    Mona Qin

YanJun Shang     YiYun luo     Angelina Ding

XinYi Huang   JiaYun Wu 

 



THE 2ND PLACE 

 

Jason Zhu    Karina Zeng    SongJun Zhang

Swing Zhu    ZongLin Xie    YiNuo Liu

GuanLin Liu    Coco Feng    Ahemode Shana

XinYi SiMa    ZiHan Qu



THE 3RD PLACE

Angela Lu    Eileen Yang    Gary Zhang

DongChu Jia    Jennifer    Lucas Wang

Phoebe Pang    ZhengBo Pang    YuMeng Su

Yang Tian    Irene Zheng     Yu Liao

Ji Su    Samantha Wang   Kan Zhang

 Aliva Pradhan  YiQi Zhu    ZiHan Yuan    

HanLu Li    XinYue Li    ShuFan Cao    Kendra Zhang


 

Best Colour / Best Composition / Best Creativity / Best Tectechnique / Excelent Award Please Check Here

 

GROUP D  (aged 18-25):

THE 1ST PLACE 

Ng Ka Lee    Jie Su   


THE 2ND PLACE 

Neha Mallika   ShuKui Wei  Naruttam Boruah


THE 3RD PLACE

 

Xia Liu    JinJiao Sun   XiJian Li


Best Tectechnique Award

XiaoYan Li


EXcelent Award

Chang Yee Ching


Website Design By Vivid in Jacksonville, Florida