2107 The 5th  Youth World Cup Live Painting Competition 

Winners of Live Round

We wish the follow participants a hearty congratulation on receiving awards from our Off-Site round competition.

Many congratulations for you achievement and best wishes for future growth as well.


GROUP B (aged 7-12):


THE 1ST PLACE


ChenFei Zuo


THE 2ND PLACE


JinYu Zhang      Adeline Sun      QinChen Wu


THE 3RD PLACE


 

Stephanie Shi         Ethan Yu       ZiYu Wang


HongYao Liang      RuoLin Li       Claire Liu

 

Best Color Award

 

BaiTong Diao       GaoYang Yu        TianYi Jiang


 Sherry Gao         Isabella zang         Victoria Mao


Best Composition Award

 

 

CunYue Liu        Crawford William Ian      Lucia Mao


Charlene Lee     Sonia Guo                      Jerry Wang

 

The Most Creative Award


 

Marcus Li           Elaine Zhu             Kyle Li


           Neo Huang           Owen Chen          RuoTan Wang


Best Technique Award


 

Olivia Yuan      YiPing Xu            Carys Yang


TianXi Zhu      Christina Ying      Jing Qin

 

Group C (13-17)

 

 


THE 1ST PLACE

 


Christina Su


THE 2ND PLACE


 

Jessica Chen        Rachel Zhu         Phoebe Pang


THE 3RD PLACE


     Angel Pan    YanJun Shang    YiQi Liu        

YiNuo Liu    Catherine Huang     David Pan


Best Color Award


 

Ashley Liu              Helen Zhang          Vicky Luo

ShuHan Wang        YenChieh Lu          SiTong Liu


Best Composition Award


Hao Xu                 BeiBei Sun         Alexis Liang

YueYang Liu         ShuYi Xu            YiMing Huang


The Most Creative Award


Samantha Yang        RuoPeng Liu         Sabrina Wang

RuHan Wang            ZongLin Xie           Mona Qin


Best Technique Award


 

Samantha Wang                XinYue Zhong            Jenny Chen

JiaHui(Jessie)Shen      SongJun Zhang          XingChun Wang


Group D (18-25) 

THE 1ST PLACE


NG  KALEE 


THE 2ND PLACE


DongChu Jia


THE 3RD PLACE


Gabrielle Cometha


Best Color Award


 

HaoRuan Feng


Best Composition Award


ViVi Luo


The Most Creative Award


 

Huiyi Zeng


Best Technique Award

 


Yifan Liu






 



Website Design By Vivid in Jacksonville, Florida